iePC-LPM-UTP-RJ45-C6-10F-BK iePC-LPM-UTP-RJ45-C6-10F-BK
Online
$3.72 for Each
Mfr PN: HY-PATCHCORD-C6-10F-BK
Stock: 119
- Hyperline brings Category 5E unshielded UTP patch cords performance to a new level
- Category 5ECM rated patch cords are ideal for voice, data, video and security communication mediums for all your network installation requirements
- Manufactured to the highest quality standards and approved by 3rd party organizations such as ETL, They protect critical data from EMI (electromagnetic interference) and RFI (radio frequency interference)
- Transmission of digital and analogue for data, video and audio applications
- CDDI / ATM / Token Ring
- IEEE 802.3af (PoE) / IEEE 802.3at (PoE+)
- Complies with ANSI / TIA / EIA-568.C2, ISO / IEC 11801
- Meets NEC / UL: CM, UL 444, UL 1863
- Test of fire resistance: IEC 60332-1, UL 1581 VW-1
- ANSI / TIA / EIA-568B: direct T568B
Online
$3.72 for Each
Mfr PN: HY-PATCHCORD-C6-10F-BK
Stock: 119

PC-LPM-UTP-RJ45-C6-10F-BL UNSHIELD 10 FT PC-LPM-UTP-RJ45-C6-10F-BL UNSHIELD 10 FT
Online
$3.72 for Each
Mfr PN: HY-PATCHCORD-C6-10F-BL
Stock: 79
- Transmission of digital and analogue for data, video and audio applications.
- CDDI / ATM / Token Ring
- IEEE 802.3af (PoE) / IEEE 802.3at (PoE+)
- Complies with ANSI / TIA / EIA-568.C2, ISO / IEC 11801
- Meets NEC / UL: CM, UL 444, UL 1863
- Test of fire resistance: IEC 60332-1, UL 1581 VW-1
- ANSI / TIA / EIA-568B: direct T568B
- High performance rate of transmission
- High quality of safety property
- Sweep frequency up to 250 MHz
- Meets/exceeds ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 specification
- 2 pcs. 8P8C, Unshielded Knives contact: copper alloy with gold plating - 50¦ ô(1,27 mm) Material
Online
$3.72 for Each
Mfr PN: HY-PATCHCORD-C6-10F-BL
Stock: 79

Cat6 Gigabit Patch 5'Cbl Sngls Cat6 Gigabit Patch 5'Cbl Sngls
Online
$7.20 for Each
Mfr PN: N201-S05-BK
Stock: 71
Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M) Black 5 ft. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$7.20 for Each
Mfr PN: N201-S05-BK
Stock: 71

PC-LPM-UTP-RJ45-C6-15F-BL UNSHIELD 15 FT PC-LPM-UTP-RJ45-C6-15F-BL UNSHIELD 15 FT
Online
$5.56 for Each
Mfr PN: HY-PATCHCORD-C6-15F-BL
Stock: 69
- Transmission of digital and analogue for data, video and audio applications.
- CDDI / ATM / Token Ring
- IEEE 802.3af (PoE) / IEEE 802.3at (PoE+)
- Complies with ANSI / TIA / EIA-568.C2, ISO / IEC 11801
- Meets NEC / UL: CM, UL 444, UL 1863
- Test of fire resistance: IEC 60332-1, UL 1581 VW-1
- ANSI / TIA / EIA-568B: direct T568B
- High performance rate of transmission
- High quality of safety property
- Sweep frequency up to 250 MHz
- Meets/exceeds ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 specification
- 2 pcs. 8P8C, Unshielded Knives contact: copper alloy with gold plating - 50¦ ô(1,27 mm) Materia
Online
$5.56 for Each
Mfr PN: HY-PATCHCORD-C6-15F-BL
Stock: 69

PC-LPM-UTP-RJ45-C6-25F-BK PC-LPM-UTP-RJ45-C6-25F-BK
Online
$8.14 for Each
Mfr PN: HY-PATCHCORD-C6-25F-BK
Stock: 58
- Hyperline brings Category 5E unshielded UTP patch cords performance to a new level
- Category 5ECM rated patch cords are ideal for voice, data, video and security communication mediums for all your network installation requirements
- Manufactured to the highest quality standards and approved by 3rd party organizations such as ETL, They protect critical data from EMI (electromagnetic interference) and RFI (radio frequency interference)
- Transmission of digital and analogue for data, video and audio applications
- CDDI / ATM / Token Ring
- IEEE 802.3af (PoE) / IEEE 802.3at (PoE+)
- Complies with ANSI / TIA / EIA-568.C2, ISO / IEC 11801
- Meets NEC / UL: CM, UL 444, UL 1863
- Test of fire resistance: IEC 60332-1, UL 1581 VW-1
- ANSI / TIA / EIA-568B: direct T568B
Online
$8.14 for Each
Mfr PN: HY-PATCHCORD-C6-25F-BK
Stock: 58

Cat6 GigabitPatch 10'Cbl Sngls Cat6 GigabitPatch 10'Cbl Sngls
Online
$8.18 for Each
Mfr PN: N201-S10-BK
Stock: 45
Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M) Black 10 ft. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$8.18 for Each
Mfr PN: N201-S10-BK
Stock: 45

PC-LPM-UTP-RJ45-C6-5F-BL UNSHIELD 5 FT PC-LPM-UTP-RJ45-C6-5F-BL UNSHIELD 5 FT
Online
$2.68 for Each
Mfr PN: HY-PATCHCORD-C6-5F-BL
Stock: 26
- Hyperline brings Category 5E unshielded UTP patch cords performance to a new level
- Category 5ECM rated patch cords are ideal for voice, data, video and security communication mediums for all your network installation requirements
- Manufactured to the highest quality standards and approved by 3rd party organizations such as ETL, They protect critical data from EMI (electromagnetic interference) and RFI (radio frequency interference)
- Transmission of digital and analogue for data, video and audio applications
- CDDI / ATM / Token Ring
- IEEE 802.3af (PoE) / IEEE 802.3at (PoE+)
- Complies with ANSI / TIA / EIA-568.C2, ISO / IEC 11801
- Meets NEC / UL: CM, UL 444, UL 1863
- Test of fire resistance: IEC 60332-1, UL 1581 VW-1
- ANSI / TIA / EIA-568B: direct T568B
Online
$2.68 for Each
Mfr PN: HY-PATCHCORD-C6-5F-BL
Stock: 26

KVH DIRECTV Ethernet Coax Adapter (DECA) KVH DIRECTV Ethernet Coax Adapter (DECA)
Online
$58.74 for Each
Retail $61.00
Mfr PN: 19-1040
Stock: 12

DIRECTV Ethernet Coax Adapter (DECA)

For Automatic Switching in Multi-receiver Applications

Online
$58.74 for Each
Retail $61.00
Mfr PN: 19-1040
Stock: 12

CAT6E 600 MHz CMR BLUE CAT6E 600 MHz CMR BLUE
Online
$132.00 for Each
Mfr PN: WAV-CAT6E-CMR-BL
Stock: 11
- 23 AWG CAT6E CMR, High-Performance Data Cable
- ETL Listed Type CMR
- C(ETL) listed CMG FT4
- ETL Verified to TIA - 568-C.2, and ISO/IEC 11801
- ROHS Compliant
- ATM 155 Mbps
- Ethernet 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 100BASE-VG, 100BASE-T4,
- 1000 Mbps 1000BASE-T Gigabit EthernetÖ (IEEE 802.3)
- 16 Mbps Token RingÖ (IEEE 802.5)
Online
$132.00 for Each
Mfr PN: WAV-CAT6E-CMR-BL
Stock: 11

30' CAT 6 PATCH CORD BOOTED BLACK 30' CAT 6 PATCH CORD BOOTED BLACK
Online
$7.40 for Each
Mfr PN: WAV-6E04URBK-PC-30
Stock: 9
- 23 AWG CAT6E CMR, High-Performance Data Cable
- UTP CABLE CAT6, #23 AWG X 4 PAIR W/HDPE INSULATION AND FLAME-RETARDANT PVC JACKET
- UL Listed Type CMR
- C(UL) listed CMG FT4
- ETL Listed Type CMR
- C(ETL) listed CMG FT4
- TIA/EIA-568-C.2, UL 1666 CMR RATED
- IEC 61156 AND ANSI/TIA-568-C.2
- ROHS Compliant
- ATM 155 Mbps
- Ethernet 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 100BASE-VG, 100BASE-T4,
- 1000 Mbps 1000BASE-T Gigabit EthernetÖ (IEEE 802.3)
- 16 Mbps Token RingÖ (IEEE 802.5)
Online
$7.40 for Each
Mfr PN: WAV-6E04URBK-PC-30
Stock: 9

CAT6 JACK BLUE 25 PACK CAT6 JACK BLUE 25 PACK
Online
$62.00 for Each
Mfr PN: WAV-6EKSJBL-SPK
Stock: 8
- WAV-6EKSJBL-S Blue Cat 6 Keystone Jack
- Color: Blue
- CAT 6 Component Rated connectors provide excellent performance for voice and data applications
- Narrow body designed for high-density installation
- 50 micro-inch of gold plated contact pins
- Includes wire cap to secure punch down and protect connections
- Meet & exceeds ANSI/TIA-568-C requirements
- UL Listed
Online
$62.00 for Each
Mfr PN: WAV-6EKSJBL-SPK
Stock: 8

CAT6 E 600MHz CMR WHITE CAT6 E 600MHz CMR WHITE
Online
$132.00 for Each
Mfr PN: WAV-CAT6E-CMR-WH
Stock: 8
- 23 AWG CAT6E CMR, High-Performance Data Cable
- ETL Listed Type CMR
- C(ETL) listed CMG FT4
- ETL Verified to TIA - 568-C.2, and ISO/IEC 11801
- ROHS Compliant
- ATM 155 Mbps
- Ethernet 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 100BASE-VG, 100BASE-T4,
- 1000 Mbps 1000BASE-T Gigabit EthernetÖ (IEEE 802.3)
- 16 Mbps Token RingÖ (IEEE 802.5)
Online
$132.00 for Each
Mfr PN: WAV-CAT6E-CMR-WH
Stock: 8

PATCH CORD- CAT6A- FTP- 7FT- WH PATCH CORD- CAT6A- FTP- 7FT- WH
Online
$7.99 for Each
Mfr PN: ICC-ICPCSG07WH
Stock: 2
White Cat6A FTP 7ft Patch CableComponent rated CAT 6A patch cords assuring high signal quality, minimal cross talk and return loss, and minimizing alien crosstalkCreates a high speed CAT 6A Connection for cross and direct connects by patching cables runs to subsystems and equipmentDesigned with a low profile snag-less boots for high density applications without any compromise in performanceExceeds ANSI/TIA-568 Category 6A standardSupports 10GbE bandwidthShielded construction reduces EMI/RFi interferenceUL Listed
Online
$7.99 for Each
Mfr PN: ICC-ICPCSG07WH
Stock: 2

CAT6 OUTDOOR BURIAL GEL BLACK 6EOSPGBK2N CAT6 OUTDOOR BURIAL GEL BLACK 6EOSPGBK2N
Online
$240.00 for Each
Mfr PN: WAV-CAT6-BURIAL-GEL
Stock: 1
- 23 AWG Direct Burial Outdoor High Performance Cable, Black Jacket
- Meets or exceeds TIA - 568-C.2
- ROHS Compliant
- ATM 155 Mbps
- Ethernet 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 100BASE-VG, 100BASE-T4
- 1000 Mbps 1000BASE-T Gigabit EthernetÖ (IEEE 802.3)
- 16 Mbps Token RingÖ (IEEE 802.5)
Online
$240.00 for Each
Mfr PN: WAV-CAT6-BURIAL-GEL
Stock: 1

VERT FGR DUCT FOR 7FT RACK- SIDE/CENTER VERT FGR DUCT FOR 7FT RACK- SIDE/CENTER
Online
$132.12 for Each
Mfr PN: ICC-ICCMSC30BK
Stock: 1
- Mounts on the side and in-between racks
- Feed-through holes help route cable from the rear
- Mounting bracket is pre-installed to finger duct for easy installation of vertical finger duct
- Compatible with most TIA specification distribution racks
- Modular design to suit todayĆs cable management requirements
- Two pack assembly for 7-Foot rack
- Can be easily shipped using common carriers
- Ships in four pack, 4
Online
$132.12 for Each
Mfr PN: ICC-ICCMSC30BK
Stock: 1

JUMPER- LC-LC- DUPLEX- 50/125- 10G-3M JUMPER- LC-LC- DUPLEX- 50/125- 10G-3M
Online
$15.13 for Each
Mfr PN: ICC-ICFOJ1G703
Stock: 0
LC-LC Duplex MM 50/125 10 GHz Fiber Patch Cable3 MeterDuplex TypeLC to LC Connector TypeMultimode 50/125Configured to fit standard single gang outlet boxMade from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirementsLaser optimized fiber optic cable designed for 10 GHz fiber applicationsUsed with all fiber optic productsTest results included
Online
$15.13 for Each
Mfr PN: ICC-ICFOJ1G703
Stock: 0

PC-LPM-UTP-RJ45-C6-7F-BL UNSHIELD 7 FT PC-LPM-UTP-RJ45-C6-7F-BL UNSHIELD 7 FT
Online
$3.20 for Each
Mfr PN: HY-PATCHCORD-C6-7F-BL
Stock: 0
- Hyperline brings Category 5E unshielded UTP patch cords performance to a new level
- Category 5ECM rated patch cords are ideal for voice, data, video and security communication mediums for all your network installation requirements
- Manufactured to the highest quality standards and approved by 3rd party organizations such as ETL, They protect critical data from EMI (electromagnetic interference) and RFI (radio frequency interference)
- Transmission of digital and analogue for data, video and audio applications
- CDDI / ATM / Token Ring
- IEEE 802.3af (PoE) / IEEE 802.3at (PoE+)
- Complies with ANSI / TIA / EIA-568.C2, ISO / IEC 11801
- Meets NEC / UL: CM, UL 444, UL 1863
- Test of fire resistance: IEC 60332-1, UL 1581 VW-1
- ANSI / TIA / EIA-568B: direct T568B
Online
$3.20 for Each
Mfr PN: HY-PATCHCORD-C6-7F-BL
Stock: 0

UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable- 10 Gbp UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable- 10 Gbp
Online
$23.81 for Each
Mfr PN: UBI-UDC-1
Stock: 0
- 1 meter
- Hot-swappable SFP+
- Cable Diameter: 30AWG
- Case Operating Temperature: 0 to 70¦ C (32 to 158¦ F)
Online
$23.81 for Each
Mfr PN: UBI-UDC-1
Stock: 0

CAT3 25 PAIR 1000 FT GRAY REEL CAT3 25 PAIR 1000 FT GRAY REEL
Online
$700.00 for Each
Mfr PN: WAV-25PAIR-3-25URGY2
Stock: 0
- ETL Listed Type CMR
- C(ETL) listed CMG FT4
- ETL Verified to TIA - 568-C.2, and ISO/IEC 11801
- ROHS Compliant
- ATM 155 Mbps
- Ethernet 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 100BASE-VG, 100BASE
- 1000 Mbps 1000BASE-T Gigabit EthernetÖ (IEEE 802.3)
- 16 Mbps Token RingÖ (IEEE 802.5)
Online
$700.00 for Each
Mfr PN: WAV-25PAIR-3-25URGY2
Stock: 0

3M Ptch Psh Pull OM3 3M Ptch Psh Pull OM3
Online
$357.48 for Each
Mfr PN: N846-03M-24-P
Stock: 0
MTP MPO Patch Cable Push Pull Tab 100GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 3M 10ft This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$357.48 for Each
Mfr PN: N846-03M-24-P
Stock: 0

5M Patch OM3 Plenum 16ft 5M Patch OM3 Plenum 16ft
Online
$194.20 for Each
Mfr PN: N844-05M-12-P
Stock: 0
5M MTP / MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 16ft This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$194.20 for Each
Mfr PN: N844-05M-12-P
Stock: 0

10M Patch Plenum 33ft 10M Patch Plenum 33ft
Online
$266.66 for Each
Mfr PN: N844-10M-12-P
Stock: 0
10M MTP / MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40Gbase Plenum Aqua 33ft This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$266.66 for Each
Mfr PN: N844-10M-12-P
Stock: 0

14'Cat5e 350MHz Green Snagless 14'Cat5e 350MHz Green Snagless
Online
$8.57 for Each
Mfr PN: N001-014-GN
Stock: 0
Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Snagless Molded (UTP) Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Green 14 ft. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$8.57 for Each
Mfr PN: N001-014-GN
Stock: 0

25'Cat5e 350MHz Green Snagless 25'Cat5e 350MHz Green Snagless
Online
$11.21 for Each
Mfr PN: N001-025-GN
Stock: 0
Tripp Lite Cat5e 350 MHz Snagless Molded (UTP) Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Green 25 ft. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$11.21 for Each
Mfr PN: N001-025-GN
Stock: 0

1000 PK XL 10" White Cable Ties 1000 PK XL 10" White Cable Ties
Online
$47.98 for Each
Mfr PN: CBMZT10NK
Stock: 0
1000 pack Extra Large 10" (254 mm) White cable ties for 2.7" (bdm) bundle diameter - Adjustable nylon/plastic zip wraps for electrical/network cable organization - Industrial strength/tested up to 50 lbs (22.7 kg) - Available in in 4" (254 mm)6" (150 mm) 8" (200 mm) 10" (250 mm)Black or White - 94V-2 Flammability RatingUL ApprovedCELloyd's Register CertifiedRoHSTAA. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$47.98 for Each
Mfr PN: CBMZT10NK
Stock: 0

20 ft CAT5 RJ45M Blu snagless 20 ft CAT5 RJ45M Blu snagless
Online
$9.30 for Each
Mfr PN: A3L791-20-BLU-S
Stock: 0
CABLE CAT5E UTP RJ45M/M 20' BLU PATCH SNAGLESS This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$9.30 for Each
Mfr PN: A3L791-20-BLU-S
Stock: 0

1000' Cat 6 PVC Cable Gray 1000' Cat 6 PVC Cable Gray
Online
$164.64 for EA
Mfr PN: N222-01KGY
Stock: 0
1000FT GRAY CAT6 GIGABIT BULK SOLID PVC CABLE This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$164.64 for EA
Mfr PN: N222-01KGY
Stock: 0

CAT6A ANTIBACTERIAL SLIM 3FT CAT6A ANTIBACTERIAL SLIM 3FT
Online
$12.66 for EA
Mfr PN: N261AB-S03-WH
Stock: 0
Tripp Lite Safe-IT Cat6a Ethernet Cable Antibacterial Snagless Slim M/M 3ft This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$12.66 for EA
Mfr PN: N261AB-S03-WH
Stock: 0

CAT6A ANTIBACTERIAL SLIM 5FT CAT6A ANTIBACTERIAL SLIM 5FT
Online
$13.96 for EA
Mfr PN: N261AB-S05-WH
Stock: 0
Tripp Lite Safe-IT Cat6a Ethernet Cable Antibacterial Snagless Slim M/M 5ft This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$13.96 for EA
Mfr PN: N261AB-S05-WH
Stock: 0

CAT6A ANTIBACTERIAL SLIM 6FT CAT6A ANTIBACTERIAL SLIM 6FT
Online
$13.64 for EA
Mfr PN: N261AB-S06-WH
Stock: 0
Tripp Lite Safe-IT Cat6a Ethernet Cable Antibacterial Snagless Slim M/M 6ft This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$13.64 for EA
Mfr PN: N261AB-S06-WH
Stock: 0

CAT6A ANTIBACTERIAL SLIM 7FT CAT6A ANTIBACTERIAL SLIM 7FT
Online
$14.24 for EA
Mfr PN: N261AB-S07-WH
Stock: 0
Tripp Lite Safe-IT Cat6a Ethernet Cable Antibacterial Snagless Slim M/M 7ft This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$14.24 for EA
Mfr PN: N261AB-S07-WH
Stock: 0

CAT6A ANTIBACTERIAL SLIM 10FT CAT6A ANTIBACTERIAL SLIM 10FT
Online
$15.45 for EA
Mfr PN: N261AB-S10-WH
Stock: 0
Tripp Lite Safe-IT Cat6a Ethernet Cable Antibacterial Snagless Slim MM 10ft This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$15.45 for EA
Mfr PN: N261AB-S10-WH
Stock: 0