CHECK OUT OUR CLEARANCE ITEMS! HUGE SAVINGS!Click Here

 
 
  1. Home:
  2. showbrand
 

Shop by Brand: Tripp Lite

0.3M Fiber Adp LC SC 0.3M Fiber Adp LC SC
Online
$36.00for Each
Retail $43.15
Mfr PN: N458-001-9
Stock: 0
Tripp Lites 0.3M Duplex Singlemode Fiber 8.3/125 Adapter LC/SC M/F 1ft
Online
$36.00for Each
Retail $43.15
Mfr PN: N458-001-9
Stock: 0

0.3m MMF Fiber Cable SC SC 0.3m MMF Fiber Cable SC SC
Online
$15.60for Each
Retail $24.56
Mfr PN: N306-001
Stock: 0
0.3m Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC
Online
$15.60for Each
Retail $24.56
Mfr PN: N306-001
Stock: 0

0.5M SFP Plus Copper Cable Black 0.5M SFP Plus Copper Cable Black
Online
$39.68for Each
Mfr PN: N280-20N-BK
Stock: 0
0.5M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable Black 20 inch
Online
$39.68for Each
Mfr PN: N280-20N-BK
Stock: 0

1 9kW Single Phase Switched PD 1 9kW Single Phase Switched PD
Online
$838.13for Each
Mfr PN: PDUMV20NETLX
Stock: 0
1.9kW vertical PDU distributes monitors and manages single-phase power in an IT environment with no Java required. Built-in network interface helps you remotely monitor load levels to prevent overloads that cause downtime.
Online
$838.13for Each
Mfr PN: PDUMV20NETLX
Stock: 0

1 Meter Duplex LC/SC 50/125 Fiber Cable 1 Meter Duplex LC/SC 50/125 Fiber Cable
Online
$15.22for Each
Retail $23.64
Mfr PN: N516-01M
Stock: 0
Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end and LC at the other a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in Fibre Channel applications. It is backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber and built-in headroom for future applications. The cable provides higher bandwidth optimized for Gigabit and 10Gbps networks as well. Also available in 2 3 5 10 15 20 30 and 50 meter lengths. Search "N516-" to bring up all lengths. Also search "N506-" for SC-SC cables and "N520-" for LC-LC cables. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.
Online
$15.22for Each
Retail $23.64
Mfr PN: N516-01M
Stock: 0

1' Adapter Cable M F LC ST 1' Adapter Cable M F LC ST
Online
$32.00for Each
Mfr PN: N457-001-50
Stock: 0
1ft Duplex Multimode 50/125 Adapter Cable M/F LC/ST
Online
$32.00for Each
Mfr PN: N457-001-50
Stock: 0

1' Adapter Cable M F LC ST 1' Adapter Cable M F LC ST
Online
$33.28for Each
Retail $38.60
Mfr PN: N457-001-62
Stock: 0
1ft Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Adapter Cable M/F LC/ST
Online
$33.28for Each
Retail $38.60
Mfr PN: N457-001-62
Stock: 0

1' Cat6 Snagless Molded Purple 1' Cat6 Snagless Molded Purple
Online
$6.46for Each
Retail $10.24
Mfr PN: N201-001-PU
Stock: 0
1ft Cat6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable UTP Purple RJ45 M/M 1'
Online
$6.46for Each
Retail $10.24
Mfr PN: N201-001-PU
Stock: 0

1' DMS 59 to 2 DVI I Female 1' DMS 59 to 2 DVI I Female
Online
$23.84for Each
Retail $24.64
Mfr PN: P576-001
Stock: 0
Tripp Lites P576-001 DVI Splitter Cable allows you to connect two DVI enabled monitors to a video graphic card with a single LFH59 / LFH60 ( DMS59 or DMS60) connector. DMS-59 supports a higher density of video displays, in a similar amount of connector space to a standard DVI connector. DMS-59 supports two DVI Dual Link digital channels or two VGA analog channels from a single connector.
Online
$23.84for Each
Retail $24.64
Mfr PN: P576-001
Stock: 0

1' DMS59 Dual Port Splitter 1' DMS59 Dual Port Splitter
Online
$22.42for Each
Retail $33.60
Mfr PN: P576-001-DP
Stock: 0
1ft DMS-59 to Dual DisplayPort Splitter Y Cable M to 2xF 1'
Online
$22.42for Each
Retail $33.60
Mfr PN: P576-001-DP
Stock: 0

1' DVI Dual Link Extension Cable 1' DVI Dual Link Extension Cable
Online
$18.32for Each
Retail $23.22
Mfr PN: P562-001-45L
Stock: 0
1ft DVI Dual Link Digital Extension Cable 45 degree Left Plug 1'
Online
$18.32for Each
Retail $23.22
Mfr PN: P562-001-45L
Stock: 0

1' Fabier Adapter LC M SC F 1' Fabier Adapter LC M SC F
Online
$33.28for Each
Retail $43.71
Mfr PN: N458-001-50
Stock: 0
1ft Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Adapter LC-M/SC-F
Online
$33.28for Each
Retail $43.71
Mfr PN: N458-001-50
Stock: 0

1' HR VGA RCG Cable HD15 MM 1' HR VGA RCG Cable HD15 MM
Online
$9.74for Each
Retail $12.78
Mfr PN: P502-001
Stock: 0
Tripp Lite VGA High-Resolution RGB Coaxial Cable (HD15 M/M)) 1 ft.
Online
$9.74for Each
Retail $12.78
Mfr PN: P502-001
Stock: 0

1' Mini SA Dubng Cord 3.5mm 1' Mini SA Dubng Cord 3.5mm
Online
$7.03for Each
Retail $9.35
Mfr PN: P312-001
Stock: 0
Connects mini stereo audio equipment; Perfect for use with mobile devices; Molded cables with built-in strain relief; Gold-plated connectors; Lifetime limited warranty; 1ft;
Online
$7.03for Each
Retail $9.35
Mfr PN: P312-001
Stock: 0

1'USB 2.0 Rvrsbl 24AWG 1'USB 2.0 Rvrsbl 24AWG
Online
$7.44for Each
Retail $9.38
Mfr PN: UR050-001-24G
Stock: 0
FACTORY DIRECT ONLY ITEM. USB 2.0 Reversible Charging Sync Cable 24AWG A to Micro B 1ft This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$7.44for Each
Retail $9.38
Mfr PN: UR050-001-24G
Stock: 0

1.5M SFP Plus Copper Cable 1.5M SFP Plus Copper Cable
Online
$45.17for Each
Retail $49.24
Mfr PN: N280-005-BK
Stock: 0
1.5M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable Black 5ft
Online
$45.17for Each
Retail $49.24
Mfr PN: N280-005-BK
Stock: 0

10 Outlet 1008J A V Surge 10 Outlet 1008J A V Surge
Online
$52.52for Each
Mfr PN: TLP1008TELTV
Stock: 11
Tripp Lite TLP1008TELTV Protect It! 10 outlet 3345 joule surge suppressor w/8ft cord RJ11 Coax lifetime warranty $150K ultimate insurance and data recovery.
Online
$52.52for Each
Mfr PN: TLP1008TELTV
Stock: 11

10 Outlet Surge Suppressor 10 Outlet Surge Suppressor
Online
$132.76for Each
Mfr PN: HT10DBS
Stock: 0
Home Theater 10-Outlet Surge Suppressor TEL 3Coax 8ft Cord 3570J
Online
$132.76for Each
Mfr PN: HT10DBS
Stock: 0

10 Port AC Desk Charge Station 10 Port AC Desk Charge Station
Online
$218.05for Each
Mfr PN: CSD1006AC
Stock: 0
10-Device AC Desktop Charging Station with Surge Protection
Online
$218.05for Each
Mfr PN: CSD1006AC
Stock: 0

10" USB Extension Cable 10" USB Extension Cable
Online
$9.28for Each
Retail $13.38
Mfr PN: U005-10I
Stock: 0
Tripp Lite USB A/A Extension Cable (USB-A Right-Angle M to USB-A F) 10-in.
Online
$9.28for Each
Retail $13.38
Mfr PN: U005-10I
Stock: 0

10' 10GB 50 125 OM3 Aqua Cable 10' 10GB 50 125 OM3 Aqua Cable
Online
$37.40for Each
Retail $51.36
Mfr PN: N820-03M-T
Stock: 0
3M 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push / Pull Tabs LC/LC Aqua 10ft
Online
$37.40for Each
Retail $51.36
Mfr PN: N820-03M-T
Stock: 0

10' 3-in-1 KVM Cable Kit 10' 3-in-1 KVM Cable Kit
Online
$39.30for EA
Mfr PN: P774-010
Stock: 0
10 foot Cable Kit for B020016 & B022016 KVM Switches This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$39.30for EA
Mfr PN: P774-010
Stock: 0

10' CableKit B002-DUA2/DUA4 10' CableKit B002-DUA2/DUA4
Online
$52.49for Each
Retail $60.99
Mfr PN: P759-010
Stock: 0
10ft Cable Kit for B002-DUA2 / B002-DUA4 Secure KVM Switches 10'
Online
$52.49for Each
Retail $60.99
Mfr PN: P759-010
Stock: 0

10' Cat 5E RJ45 Cable 10' Cat 5E RJ45 Cable
Online
$7.60for Each
Retail $9.28
Mfr PN: N001-010-RD
Stock: 0
10ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Snagless Molded Cable RJ45 M/M Red 10'. Tripp Lite's 10-ft. Red snagless category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 snagless RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. All cables are offered in a variety of lengths and colors for all category 5 (Cat5) and 5e cabling needs. Standard non-snagless category 5e patch cables are also available (N002-Series).
Online
$7.60for Each
Retail $9.28
Mfr PN: N001-010-RD
Stock: 0

10' Cat6 Patch Snagless White 10' Cat6 Patch Snagless White
Online
$9.02for Each
Mfr PN: N201-010-WH
Stock: 25
RJ45 male-to-male cable; Meets CAT-6, CAT-5E & CAT-5 application standards; Meets current industry standards including IEEE 802.3ab; Reduces impedance & structural return loss compared to standard 100MHz wire; Snagless boots protect locking tabs on RJ45 connectors from being damaged during installation; Molded connectors with integral strain relief; Rated for 550MHz/1Gbps; White; 10ft;
Online
$9.02for Each
Mfr PN: N201-010-WH
Stock: 25

10' Cat6 Patch Snagless Yellow 10' Cat6 Patch Snagless Yellow
Online
$9.02for Each
Mfr PN: N201-010-YW
Stock: 0
10ft Cat6 Gigabit Yellow Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$9.02for Each
Mfr PN: N201-010-YW
Stock: 0

10' Cat6 Snagless Green 10' Cat6 Snagless Green
Online
$9.02for Each
Mfr PN: N201-010-GN
Stock: 30
10FT CAT6 GREEN GIGABIT PATCH CORD SNAGLESS MOLDED RJ45
Online
$9.02for Each
Mfr PN: N201-010-GN
Stock: 30

10' Duplex SC SC 62.5 125 10' Duplex SC SC 62.5 125
Online
$18.62for Each
Retail $20.41
Mfr PN: N306-010
Stock: 0
Tripp Lite's 10-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.
Online
$18.62for Each
Retail $20.41
Mfr PN: N306-010
Stock: 0

10' HDMI Cable 4K x 2K M M Blu 10' HDMI Cable 4K x 2K M M Blu
Online
$14.08for Each
Retail $18.98
Mfr PN: P568-010-BL
Stock: 0
10ft High Speed HDMI Cable Digital A/V 4K x 2K UHD M/M Blue 10'
Online
$14.08for Each
Retail $18.98
Mfr PN: P568-010-BL
Stock: 0

10' HDMI Cable 4K x 2K M M Grn 10' HDMI Cable 4K x 2K M M Grn
Online
$9.87for Each
Retail $15.81
Mfr PN: P568-010-GN
Stock: 0
10ft High Speed HDMI Cable Digital A/V 4K x 2K UHD M/M Green 10'
Online
$9.87for Each
Retail $15.81
Mfr PN: P568-010-GN
Stock: 0

10' HDMI Cable 4K x 2K M M Red 10' HDMI Cable 4K x 2K M M Red
Online
$15.60for Each
Retail $18.98
Mfr PN: P568-010-RD
Stock: 0
10ft High Speed HDMI Cable Digital A/V 4K x 2K UHD M/M Red 10'
Online
$15.60for Each
Retail $18.98
Mfr PN: P568-010-RD
Stock: 0

10' IEEE 1284 Parallel A-B 10' IEEE 1284 Parallel A-B
Online
$14.54for Each
Mfr PN: P606-010
Stock: 0
10 ft IEEE 1284 Parallel printer cable (A-B) DB25M/CENT36M gold connectors for superior conductivity supports bi-tronics communications ECP/EPP applications.
Online
$14.54for Each
Mfr PN: P606-010
Stock: 0

Don't Miss a Deal or Special Offer!
Get Email Savings and Updates:

About Us   Contact Us   Customer Service & Policies   Merchant Service   Privacy Statement   Customer Feedback  Return Policy

Copyright © 1999-2022 BuilderDepot, Inc.
Site Designed and Maintained by Inline Internet Systems, Inc.