CHECK OUT OUR CLEARANCE ITEMS! HUGE SAVINGS!Click Here

 
 
  1. Home:
  2. showbrand
 

Shop by Brand: Tripp Lite

0.3M Fiber Adp LC SC 0.3M Fiber Adp LC SC
Online
$34.88for Each
Retail $43.15
Mfr PN: N458-001-9
Stock: 0
Tripp Lites 0.3M Duplex Singlemode Fiber 8.3/125 Adapter LC/SC M/F 1ft
Online
$34.88for Each
Retail $43.15
Mfr PN: N458-001-9
Stock: 0

0.3m MMF Fiber Cable SC SC 0.3m MMF Fiber Cable SC SC
Online
$14.98for Each
Retail $24.56
Mfr PN: N306-001
Stock: 0
0.3m Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC
Online
$14.98for Each
Retail $24.56
Mfr PN: N306-001
Stock: 0

0.5M SFP Plus Copper Cable Black 0.5M SFP Plus Copper Cable Black
Online
$38.45for Each
Mfr PN: N280-20N-BK
Stock: 0
0.5M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable Black 20 inch
Online
$38.45for Each
Mfr PN: N280-20N-BK
Stock: 0

1 9kW Single Phase Switched PD 1 9kW Single Phase Switched PD
Online
$771.02for Each
Mfr PN: PDUMV20NETLX
Stock: 0
1.9kW vertical PDU distributes monitors and manages single-phase power in an IT environment with no Java required. Built-in network interface helps you remotely monitor load levels to prevent overloads that cause downtime.
Online
$771.02for Each
Mfr PN: PDUMV20NETLX
Stock: 0

1 Meter Duplex LC/SC 50/125 Fiber Cable 1 Meter Duplex LC/SC 50/125 Fiber Cable
Online
$14.37for Each
Retail $23.64
Mfr PN: N516-01M
Stock: 0
Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end and LC at the other a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in Fibre Channel applications. It is backward compatible with 62.5 micron fiber and built-in headroom for future applications. The cable provides higher bandwidth optimized for Gigabit and 10Gbps networks as well. Also available in 2 3 5 10 15 20 30 and 50 meter lengths. Search "N516-" to bring up all lengths. Also search "N506-" for SC-SC cables and "N520-" for LC-LC cables. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.
Online
$14.37for Each
Retail $23.64
Mfr PN: N516-01M
Stock: 0

1 Outlet Direct Plug In 1080J 1 Outlet Direct Plug In 1080J
Online
$16.52for Each
Mfr PN: TRAVELCUBE
Stock: 0
Tripp Lite Protect It! 1-Outlet Portable Surge Protector Direct Plug-In 1080 Joules Tel/Modem Protection
Online
$16.52for Each
Mfr PN: TRAVELCUBE
Stock: 0

1' Adapter Cable M F LC ST 1' Adapter Cable M F LC ST
Online
$29.97for Each
Mfr PN: N457-001-50
Stock: 0
1ft Duplex Multimode 50/125 Adapter Cable M/F LC/ST
Online
$29.97for Each
Mfr PN: N457-001-50
Stock: 0

1' Adapter Cable M F LC ST 1' Adapter Cable M F LC ST
Online
$31.20for Each
Retail $38.60
Mfr PN: N457-001-62
Stock: 0
1ft Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Adapter Cable M/F LC/ST
Online
$31.20for Each
Retail $38.60
Mfr PN: N457-001-62
Stock: 0

1' CAT5E Cable Green 1' CAT5E Cable Green
Online
$5.38for Each
Retail $7.89
Mfr PN: N002-001-GN
Stock: 0
1ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Green 1'
Online
$5.38for Each
Retail $7.89
Mfr PN: N002-001-GN
Stock: 0

1' CAT5E Cable Red 1' CAT5E Cable Red
Online
$5.40for Each
Retail $7.86
Mfr PN: N002-001-RD
Stock: 0
1ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Red 1'
Online
$5.40for Each
Retail $7.86
Mfr PN: N002-001-RD
Stock: 0

1' Cat6 Snagless Molded Purple 1' Cat6 Snagless Molded Purple
Online
$6.24for Each
Retail $10.24
Mfr PN: N201-001-PU
Stock: 0
1ft Cat6 Snagless Molded Patch Cable UTP Purple RJ45 M/M 1'
Online
$6.24for Each
Retail $10.24
Mfr PN: N201-001-PU
Stock: 0

1' DMS 59 to 2 DVI I Female 1' DMS 59 to 2 DVI I Female
Online
$23.22for Each
Retail $24.64
Mfr PN: P576-001
Stock: 0
1ft DMS-59 to (2) DVI-I Female Splitter Cable DMS59
Online
$23.22for Each
Retail $24.64
Mfr PN: P576-001
Stock: 0

1' DMS59 Dual Port Splitter 1' DMS59 Dual Port Splitter
Online
$21.08for Each
Retail $33.60
Mfr PN: P576-001-DP
Stock: 0
1ft DMS-59 to Dual DisplayPort Splitter Y Cable M to 2xF 1'
Online
$21.08for Each
Retail $33.60
Mfr PN: P576-001-DP
Stock: 0

1' DVI Dual Link Extension Cable 1' DVI Dual Link Extension Cable
Online
$17.09for Each
Retail $23.22
Mfr PN: P562-001-45L
Stock: 0
1ft DVI Dual Link Digital Extension Cable 45 degree Left Plug 1'
Online
$17.09for Each
Retail $23.22
Mfr PN: P562-001-45L
Stock: 0

1' Fabier Adapter LC M SC F 1' Fabier Adapter LC M SC F
Online
$31.20for Each
Retail $43.71
Mfr PN: N458-001-50
Stock: 0
1ft Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Adapter LC-M/SC-F
Online
$31.20for Each
Retail $43.71
Mfr PN: N458-001-50
Stock: 0

1' HR VGA RCG Cbl HD15 MM 1' HR VGA RCG Cbl HD15 MM
Online
$9.35for Each
Retail $12.78
Mfr PN: P502-001
Stock: 0
Tripp Lite VGA High-Resolution RGB Coaxial Cable (HD15 M/M)) 1 ft.
Online
$9.35for Each
Retail $12.78
Mfr PN: P502-001
Stock: 0

1' Mini SA Dubng Cord 3.5mm 1' Mini SA Dubng Cord 3.5mm
Online
$6.81for Each
Retail $9.35
Mfr PN: P312-001
Stock: 0
Tripp Lite 1ft Mini Stereo Audio Dubbing Cord 3.5mm M/M Connectors 1'
Online
$6.81for Each
Retail $9.35
Mfr PN: P312-001
Stock: 0

1'USB 2.0 Rvrsbl 24AWG 1'USB 2.0 Rvrsbl 24AWG
Online
$7.18for Each
Retail $9.38
Mfr PN: UR050-001-24G
Stock: 0
Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Reversible Charging Sync Cable 24AWG A to Micro B 1ft
Online
$7.18for Each
Retail $9.38
Mfr PN: UR050-001-24G
Stock: 0

1.5M SFP Plus Copper Cable 1.5M SFP Plus Copper Cable
Online
$43.97for Each
Retail $49.24
Mfr PN: N280-005-BK
Stock: 0
1.5M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable Black 5ft
Online
$43.97for Each
Retail $49.24
Mfr PN: N280-005-BK
Stock: 0

10 Outlet Surge Suppressor 10 Outlet Surge Suppressor
Online
$132.76for Each
Mfr PN: HT10DBS
Stock: 0
Home Theater 10-Outlet Surge Suppressor TEL 3Coax 8ft Cord 3570J
Online
$132.76for Each
Mfr PN: HT10DBS
Stock: 0

10 Port AC Desk Charge Station 10 Port AC Desk Charge Station
Online
$167.88for Each
Mfr PN: CSD1006AC
Stock: 0
10-Device AC Desktop Charging Station with Surge Protection
Online
$167.88for Each
Mfr PN: CSD1006AC
Stock: 0

10" USB Extension Cable 10" USB Extension Cable
Online
$9.28for Each
Retail $13.38
Mfr PN: U005-10I
Stock: 0
Tripp Lite USB A/A Extension Cable (USB-A Right-Angle M to USB-A F) 10-in.
Online
$9.28for Each
Retail $13.38
Mfr PN: U005-10I
Stock: 0

10' 10GB 50 125 OM3 Aqua Cable 10' 10GB 50 125 OM3 Aqua Cable
Online
$36.10for Each
Retail $51.36
Mfr PN: N820-03M-T
Stock: 0
3M 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push / Pull Tabs LC/LC Aqua 10ft
Online
$36.10for Each
Retail $51.36
Mfr PN: N820-03M-T
Stock: 0

10' 3-in-1 KVM Cable Kit 10' 3-in-1 KVM Cable Kit
Online
$36.61for EA
Mfr PN: P774-010
Stock: 0
10 foot Cable Kit for B020016 & B022016 KVM Switches This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$36.61for EA
Mfr PN: P774-010
Stock: 0

10' CableKit B002-DUA2/DUA4 10' CableKit B002-DUA2/DUA4
Online
$48.74for Each
Retail $60.99
Mfr PN: P759-010
Stock: 0
10ft Cable Kit for B002-DUA2 / B002-DUA4 Secure KVM Switches 10'
Online
$48.74for Each
Retail $60.99
Mfr PN: P759-010
Stock: 0

10' Cat 5E RJ45 Cable 10' Cat 5E RJ45 Cable
Online
$7.30for Each
Retail $9.28
Mfr PN: N001-010-RD
Stock: 0
10ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Snagless Molded Cable RJ45 M/M Red 10'. Tripp Lite's 10-ft. Red snagless category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 snagless RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. All cables are offered in a variety of lengths and colors for all category 5 (Cat5) and 5e cabling needs. Standard non-snagless category 5e patch cables are also available (N002-Series).
Online
$7.30for Each
Retail $9.28
Mfr PN: N001-010-RD
Stock: 0

10' CAT5E Cable Green 10' CAT5E Cable Green
Online
$6.92for Each
Retail $10.34
Mfr PN: N001-010-GN
Stock: 0
10ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Green 10'
Online
$6.92for Each
Retail $10.34
Mfr PN: N001-010-GN
Stock: 0

10' Cat5E Patch Cable Yellow 10' Cat5E Patch Cable Yellow
Online
$6.92for Each
Retail $11.46
Mfr PN: N002-010-YW
Stock: 0
10FT CAT5E YELLOW PATCH CABLE MOLDED 350MHZ
Online
$6.92for Each
Retail $11.46
Mfr PN: N002-010-YW
Stock: 0

10' Cat6 Patch Snagless White 10' Cat6 Patch Snagless White
Online
$8.62for Each
Mfr PN: N201-010-WH
Stock: 0
CAT6 GIGABIT White SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE RJ45 - 10ft
Online
$8.62for Each
Mfr PN: N201-010-WH
Stock: 0

10' Cat6 Patch Snagless Yellow 10' Cat6 Patch Snagless Yellow
Online
$8.62for Each
Mfr PN: N201-010-YW
Stock: 0
10ft Cat6 Gigabit Yellow Snagless Patch Cable RJ45
Online
$8.62for Each
Mfr PN: N201-010-YW
Stock: 0

10' Cat6 Snagless Green 10' Cat6 Snagless Green
Online
$8.62for Each
Mfr PN: N201-010-GN
Stock: 0
10FT CAT6 GREEN GIGABIT PATCH CORD SNAGLESS MOLDED RJ45
Online
$8.62for Each
Mfr PN: N201-010-GN
Stock: 0

10' Duplex SC SC 62.5 125 10' Duplex SC SC 62.5 125
Online
$17.40for Each
Retail $20.41
Mfr PN: N306-010
Stock: 0
Tripp Lite's 10-ft. multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.
Online
$17.40for Each
Retail $20.41
Mfr PN: N306-010
Stock: 0

Don't Miss a Deal or Special Offer!
Get Email Savings and Updates:

About Us   Contact Us   Customer Service & Policies   Merchant Service   Privacy Statement   Customer Feedback  Return Policy

Copyright © 1999-2021 BuilderDepot, Inc.
Site Designed and Maintained by Inline Internet Systems, Inc.