CHECK OUT OUR CLEARANCE ITEMS! HUGE SAVINGS!Click Here

 
 
  1. Home:
  2. showbrand
 

Shop by Brand: TRENDnet

Items 1- 32 of 201 total

1 x 1000BASE T RJ 45 Port 1 x 1000BASE T RJ 45 Port
Online
$44.66for Each
Retail $65.56
Mfr PN: TFC-GSFP
Stock: 0
This compact fiber media converter transforms 1000BASE-T (Copper Gigabit) media to 1000BASE-SX/LX (Fiber) SFP media and vice versa. The 1000BASE-T RJ-45 port supports a full-duplex Gigabit connection at wire speed. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$44.66for Each
Retail $65.56
Mfr PN: TFC-GSFP
Stock: 0

10 Port Gig PoE Web Smart 10 Port Gig PoE Web Smart
Online
$280.00for Each
Mfr PN: TPE-1020WS
Stock: 0
TRENDnet 10-Port Gigabit Web Smart PoE+ Switch model TPE-1020WS delivers a 20 Gbps switching capacity with eight PoE+ Gigabit ports and two Gigabit Ethernet uplink ports shared with two SFP slots. This IPv6 ready switch offers advanced traffic management troubleshooting security energy saving GREENnet and monitoring features at a reduced cost.
Online
$280.00for Each
Mfr PN: TPE-1020WS
Stock: 0

10 Port Gig Web Smart PoE Plus 10 Port Gig Web Smart PoE Plus
Online
$280.00for EA
Mfr PN: TPE-1021WS
Stock: 0
8 Ports - Manageable - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T 1000Base-X - 3 Layer Supported - Modular - 2 SFP Slots - Power Supply - 152.30 W Power Consumption - 130 W PoE Budget - Optical Fiber Twisted Pair - PoE Ports - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty or This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$280.00for EA
Mfr PN: TPE-1021WS
Stock: 0

10 Port Industrial Gigabit PoE 10 Port Industrial Gigabit PoE
Online
$533.33for Each
Mfr PN: TI-PG102F
Stock: 0
TRENDnet's Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Wall-Mounted Front Access Switch Series is well suited for IP surveillance IoT and automation networks for homes and businesses.
Online
$533.33for Each
Mfr PN: TI-PG102F
Stock: 0

10 Port Industrial Switch 10 Port Industrial Switch
Online
$533.33for Each
Mfr PN: TI-G102i
Stock: 0
10-Port Industrial Gigabit L2 Managed DIN-Rail Switch
Online
$533.33for Each
Mfr PN: TI-G102i
Stock: 0

10' USB KVM Cable 10' USB KVM Cable
Online
$23.38for Each
Mfr PN: TK-CU10
Stock: 4
These 2-in-1 USB KVM cables are designed to connect a USB computer to the TRENDnet TK-803R and TK-1603R KVM switches. These cables consist of a USB keyboard/mouse cable and monitor cable bonded into a single device. These flexible low profile cables come in lengths of 6 10 and 15 feet.
Online
$23.38for Each
Mfr PN: TK-CU10
Stock: 4

10/100B-TX to 100B-FX MM Convr 10/100B-TX to 100B-FX MM Convr
Online
$62.13for Each
Mfr PN: TFC-110MSC
Stock: 0
TRENDnet's TFC-110 series Fiber Media Converter transforms 10/100Base-TX UTP/STP media to 100Base-FX media and vice versa.
Online
$62.13for Each
Mfr PN: TFC-110MSC
Stock: 0

10/100B-TX to 100B-FX MM Convr 10/100B-TX to 100B-FX MM Convr
Online
$62.13for Each
Mfr PN: TFC-110MST
Stock: 21
TRENDnet's TFC-110 series Fiber Media Converter transforms 10/100Base-TX UTP/STP media to 100Base-FX media and vice versa.
Online
$62.13for Each
Mfr PN: TFC-110MST
Stock: 21

10/100Mbps DSL/Cable Router BB 10/100Mbps DSL/Cable Router BB
Online
$32.64for Each
Mfr PN: TW100-S4W1CA
Stock: 0
DSL/Cable Broadband Router with 4-Port Switch
Online
$32.64for Each
Mfr PN: TW100-S4W1CA
Stock: 0

100/1000Base-T to SFP Converter 100/1000Base-T to SFP Converter
Online
$57.40for Each
Mfr PN: TFC-1000MGA
Stock: 0
TRENDnet?s 100/1000BASE-T to SFP Media Converter model TFC-1000MGA is a reliable Plug-and-Play Fiber-to-Ethernet converter in a compact form factor. This versatile fiber converter supports both Multi-Mode (SX) and Single-Mode (LX) fiber standards for transmission distances of up to 80 kilometers (50 miles). The Mini-GBIC slot and Gigabit Ethernet port Auto-Negotiate between 100 and 1000Mbps transmission speeds. Diagnostic LEDs on the front of the converter convey device status. Control Auto-Negotiation (Forced/Auto-Negotiation) and Link Loss Return (Enable/Disable) with an internal dip-switch. This sturdy metal housed converter can be installed as a standalone unit and is compatible with TRENDnet?s expandable 16-Bay Fiber Converter Chassis System model TFC-1600. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$57.40for Each
Mfr PN: TFC-1000MGA
Stock: 0

1000B-T to 1000B-LX Fiber Cnvr 1000B-T to 1000B-LX Fiber Cnvr
Online
$134.40for Each
Mfr PN: TFC-1000S20
Stock: 0
1000Base-T to1000Base-LX Single-Mode Fiber Converter (20Km) with SC-Type Connector
Online
$134.40for Each
Mfr PN: TFC-1000S20
Stock: 0

1000B-T to 1000B-SX MM Convrt. 1000B-T to 1000B-SX MM Convrt.
Online
$84.66for Each
Mfr PN: TFC-1000MSC
Stock: 0
TRENDnet's TFC-1000 series Fiber Media Converter transforms 1000Base-T (Copper Gigabit) media to 1000Base-SX/LX (Fiber Gigabit) media and vice versa.
Online
$84.66for Each
Mfr PN: TFC-1000MSC
Stock: 0

10dBi Wrles N300 Outdr PoE AP 10dBi Wrles N300 Outdr PoE AP
Online
$153.33for Each
Retail $208.97
Mfr PN: TEW-740APBO
Stock: 0
TRENDnet's 10 dBi Outdoor PoE Access Point model TEW-740APBO provides Wireless N300 building-to-building connectivity. A variety of installation scenarios are facilitated with Access Point (AP) Wireless Distribution System (WDS) Repeater and CPE + AP modes. The IP67 rated housing comes with wall and pole mounting hardware. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$153.33for Each
Retail $208.97
Mfr PN: TEW-740APBO
Stock: 0

10G RJ 45 Copper SFP Plus 10G RJ 45 Copper SFP Plus
Online
$134.40for EA
Mfr PN: TEG-10GBRJ
Stock: 0
Connect devices up to 30m (98ft.) over cat6a cabling (or better) at 10G speeds . Compliant with IEEE 802.3an 10 Gigabit Ethernet . Backwards compatible with IEEE 802.3bz multi-gigabit (2.5G / 5G) speeds. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$134.40for EA
Mfr PN: TEG-10GBRJ
Stock: 0

10GB PCLe SFP Network Adapter 10GB PCLe SFP Network Adapter
Online
$141.33for Each
Mfr PN: TEG-10GECSFP
Stock: 0
Converts a PCI slot into a 10G SFP + Slot.Supports 802.1Q VLAN Tagging. Includes standard and low-profile brackets. Windows and Linux support This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$141.33for Each
Mfr PN: TEG-10GECSFP
Stock: 0

10P Indust Gigbt PoE DinRailSw 10P Indust Gigbt PoE DinRailSw
Online
$533.33for Each
Retail $618.01
Mfr PN: TI-PG102
Stock: 0
TRENDnet's 10-Port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ DIN-Rail Switch model TI-PG102 has eight gigabit PoE+ ports with a 240 W PoE power budget plus two gigabit RJ-45 / SFP shared ports. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$533.33for Each
Retail $618.01
Mfr PN: TI-PG102
Stock: 0

10Port Ggbit WbSmrt PoE Switch 10Port Ggbit WbSmrt PoE Switch
Online
$180.00for Each
Mfr PN: TPE-082WS
Stock: 0
TRENDnets 10 Port Gigabit Web Smart PoE+ Switch model TPE-082WS delivers advanced management features with a 20Gbps switching capacity. This fanless rack mountable IPv6 ready switch comes with an intuitive web-based interface.
Online
$180.00for Each
Mfr PN: TPE-082WS
Stock: 0

10Port HI Gigabit DinRailSwitc 10Port HI Gigabit DinRailSwitc
Online
$393.33for Each
Retail $479.54
Mfr PN: TI-G102
Stock: 0
TRENDnet's 10-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit DIN-Rail Switch model TI-G102 has eight dedicated gigabit ports plus two gigabit RJ-45 / SFP shared ports.
Online
$393.33for Each
Retail $479.54
Mfr PN: TI-G102
Stock: 0

10Port L2 PoEplus DINRail SWTC 10Port L2 PoEplus DINRail SWTC
Online
$656.54for Each
Mfr PN: TI-PG102i
Stock: 0
TRENDnet 10-Port Industrial Gigabit L2 Managed PoE+ DIN-Rail Switch 24-57V
Online
$656.54for Each
Mfr PN: TI-PG102i
Stock: 0

12 Port Gig PoE Plus Switch 12 Port Gig PoE Plus Switch
Online
$326.66for Each
Mfr PN: TPE-3012LS
Stock: 0
TRENDnet's 12 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber Twisted Pair - 1U High - Rack-mountable This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$326.66for Each
Mfr PN: TPE-3012LS
Stock: 0

120 W Sngl Otpt Industr Power Supply 120 W Sngl Otpt Industr Power Supply
Online
$146.66for Each
Mfr PN: TI-S12048
Stock: 0
TRENDnet's high efficiency 120 W Single Output Industrial DIN-Rail Power Supply model TI-S12048 (Mean Well SDR-120-48) supplies up to 120 Watts (48 V 2.5 A) of power to industrial PoE equipment such as switches network cameras and WiFi access points. This IP30 rated power supply comes with active PFC an integrated DIN-rail mount and overload current protection.
Online
$146.66for Each
Mfr PN: TI-S12048
Stock: 0

120W 24V 7.5A to DC DIN 120W 24V 7.5A to DC DIN
Online
$141.12for Each
Retail $168.51
Mfr PN: TI-S12024
Stock: 0
120W 24V 7.5A to DC DIN-Rail Power Supply with PFC Function. Industrial power supply with integrated DIN-rail mount This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$141.12for Each
Retail $168.51
Mfr PN: TI-S12024
Stock: 0

12Pt HI Gigabit POEPlus Switch 12Pt HI Gigabit POEPlus Switch
Online
$1061.08for Each
Retail $1416.19
Mfr PN: TI-PG1284i
Stock: 0
TRENDnet's 12-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit PoE plus Layer 2 plus Managed DIN-Rail Switch model TI-PG1284i has eight Gigabit PoE+ ports four Gigabit SFP slots and a 240 Watts PoE budget. The switch is equipped with an IP30 rated metal enclosure and designed to withstand a high degree of vibration shock protection against ESD EMI surge and operate within a wide temperature range -40 - 75 C (- 40 - 167F) for harsh environments. L2 plus management include features such as PoE port control 802.1Q Q-in Q VLAN multicast spanning tree link aggregation QoS IPv4 IPv6 static routing ACLs and 802.1X which allow for network integration flexibility. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$1061.08for Each
Retail $1416.19
Mfr PN: TI-PG1284i
Stock: 0

14 Port Gigabit Managed Switch 14 Port Gigabit Managed Switch
Online
$446.66for Each
Retail $636.41
Mfr PN: TL2-FG142
Stock: 0
2 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Twisted Pair Optical Fiber - Rack-mountable This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$446.66for Each
Retail $636.41
Mfr PN: TL2-FG142
Stock: 0

15' USB KVM Cable 15' USB KVM Cable
Online
$38.06for Each
Mfr PN: TK-CU15
Stock: 0
The TK-CU15 15-Feet USB KVM Cables are designed to connect a USB computer to the TRENDnet TK-803R and TK-1603R KVM switches. These cables consist of a USB keyboard/mouse cable and monitor cable bonded into a single device. These flexible low profile cables come in lengths of 6 10 and 15 feet.
Online
$38.06for Each
Mfr PN: TK-CU15
Stock: 0

16 port 10 100 1000Mbps Switch 16 port 10 100 1000Mbps Switch
Online
$111.54for Each
Mfr PN: TEG-S16g
Stock: 0
The 16-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch model TEG-S16g provides high bandwidth performance ease of use and reliability all while reducing power consumption by up to 70% . GREENnet technology automatically adjusts power voltage as needed resulting in substantial energy savings. Embedded GREENnet technology works right out of the box with no management requirement. Boost offi ce network effi ciency and eliminate network congestion with Gigabit speeds and a total switching capacity of 32Gbps with Full-Duplex mode. A built in universal power supply reduces cable clutter and diagnostic LEDs help with network troubleshooting. Plug and Play this sturdy metal switch for reliable high-speed network connectivity.
Online
$111.54for Each
Mfr PN: TEG-S16g
Stock: 0

16 port Cat.6 19" RM Patch Pan 16 port Cat.6 19" RM Patch Pan
Online
$44.66for Each
Mfr PN: TC-P16C6
Stock: 12
Prepare yourself for Copper Gigabit Ethernet with TRENDnet's Cat. 6 RJ-45 UTP Patch Panels. These patch panels are certified for 250Mhz Category 6 which are perfect for Copper Gigabit Ethernet connections. TRENDnet's 16/24/48-port Cat. 6 Patch Panels are ideal for Ethernet Fast Ethernet and Copper Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-T) network applications. Using TRENDnet's Cat. 6 products now will prepare you for the high bandwidth network in the future without re-cabling your network
Online
$44.66for Each
Mfr PN: TC-P16C6
Stock: 12

16 Port Gig PoE Plus Switch 16 Port Gig PoE Plus Switch
Online
$676.44for Each
Retail $869.33
Mfr PN: TPE-TG182F
Stock: 0
18-Port Gigabit High Power PoE+ Switch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$676.44for Each
Retail $869.33
Mfr PN: TPE-TG182F
Stock: 0

16 port Gigabit GREENnet Swtch 16 port Gigabit GREENnet Swtch
Online
$87.36for Each
Mfr PN: TEG-S16Dg
Stock: 0
The 16-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch model TEG-S16Dg provides high bandwidth performance ease of use and reliability all while reducing power consumption by up to 70%. GREENnet technology automatically adjusts power voltage as needed resulting in substantial energy savings.Embedded GREENnet technology works right out of the box with no management requirement. Boost office network effciency and eliminate network congestion with Gigabit speeds and at total switching capacity of 32Gbps with Full-Duplex mode. A built in universal power supply reduces cable clutter and diagnostic LEDs help with network troubleshooting. Plug and Play this sturdy metal switch for reliable highspeed network connectivity.
Online
$87.36for Each
Mfr PN: TEG-S16Dg
Stock: 0

16 Port Gigabit PoE Plus Switc 16 Port Gigabit PoE Plus Switc
Online
$266.66for EA
Mfr PN: TPE-TG160H
Stock: 0
Installers and integrators can save on equipment costs and reduce installation time with TRENDnet's Unmanaged Gigabit PoE+ Switches
Online
$266.66for EA
Mfr PN: TPE-TG160H
Stock: 0

16 Port Industrial Gig. Switch 16 Port Industrial Gig. Switch
Online
$636.65for Each
Mfr PN: TI-G160i
Stock: 0
TRENDnet's Model TI-G160i delivers advanced management features with a 32Gbps switching capacity. Users are able to connect sixteen devices to the switch for high speed gigabit network connections. The switch is equipped with an IP30 rated metal enclosure designed to withstand a high degree of vibration and shock while operating within a wide temperature range of -40 degree to 75 degree C (-40 degree to 167 degree F) for industrial environments. Advanced traffic management controls troubleshooting and SNMP monitoring support make this a powerful solution for SMB networks.
Online
$636.65for Each
Mfr PN: TI-G160i
Stock: 0

16 Port Industrial Gigabit DIN 16 Port Industrial Gigabit DIN
Online
$493.33for Each
Mfr PN: TI-G162
Stock: 0
TRENDnet'sIndustrial Gigabit DIN-Rail Switches are reliable and rugged networking solutions that are designed for use in both extreme and demanding environments.
Online
$493.33for Each
Mfr PN: TI-G162
Stock: 0

Don't Miss a Deal or Special Offer!
Get Email Savings and Updates:

About Us   Contact Us   Customer Service & Policies   Merchant Service   Privacy Statement   Customer Feedback  Return Policy

Copyright © 1999-2022 BuilderDepot, Inc.
Site Designed and Maintained by Inline Internet Systems, Inc.