CHECK OUT OUR CLEARANCE ITEMS! HUGE SAVINGS!Click Here

 
 
  1. Home:
  2. showbrand
 

Shop by Brand: TP-Link

Items 1- 32 of 151 total

1 Meter 10G SFP Plus DAC 1 Meter 10G SFP Plus DAC
Online
$27.04for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SM5220-1M
Stock: 0
10G SFP+ connector on both sides. Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (1m distance) This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$27.04for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SM5220-1M
Stock: 0

10 100Mbps WDM Media Cnvrtr 10 100Mbps WDM Media Cnvrtr
Online
$21.02for EA
Mfr PN: TL-FC111A-20
Stock: 0
Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX 100Base-FX standards Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode Adopts WDM technology transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber Extends fiber distance up to 20km. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$21.02for EA
Mfr PN: TL-FC111A-20
Stock: 0

10 100Mbps WDM Media Cnvrtr 10 100Mbps WDM Media Cnvrtr
Online
$21.02for EA
Mfr PN: TL-FC111B-20
Stock: 0
Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX 100Base-FX standards Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode Adopts WDM technology transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber Extends fiber distance up to 20km. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$21.02for EA
Mfr PN: TL-FC111B-20
Stock: 0

10 100Mbps WDM Media Cnvrtr 10 100Mbps WDM Media Cnvrtr
Online
$33.05for EA
Mfr PN: TL-FC111PB-20
Stock: 0
Converts the data between fiber (optical signal) and copper (electric signal). Extends fiber distance up to 20 km. The 802.3af PoE output makes remote camera deployment easier and more convenient. WDM (Wave Division Multiplexing) technology enables to transmit and receive data over one single fiber strand instead of two. Wide operating temperature (0 50 ?) with reliability. Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex/Full-Duplex transfer mode. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$33.05for EA
Mfr PN: TL-FC111PB-20
Stock: 0

10 P Gb Easy Smart PoE+ Switch 10 P Gb Easy Smart PoE+ Switch
Online
$155.08for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG1210MPE
Stock: 0
10-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+ 9 gigabit RJ45 ports and 1 combo gigabit SFP/RJ45 port Equipped with eight 802.3af/at PoE+ ports with up to 30 W for each port the switch can transfer data and power via one single cable. Supports PoE power up to 123 W for all PoE ports. Provides network monitoring traffic prioritization VLAN features and PoE Auto Recovery Simple network set-up on top of plug-and-play connectivity. Web-based user interface and Easy Smart Configuration Utility simplify configuration. Fan less design lowers energy consumption and eliminates operating noise. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$155.08for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG1210MPE
Stock: 0

1000BTX to 1000SX MM SC Converter 1000BTX to 1000SX MM SC Converter
Online
$37.66for Each
Mfr PN: MC200CM
Stock: 0
1000M RJ45 to 1000M multi-mode SC fiber Converter Full-duplex up to 550m switching power adapter chassis mountable Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z. Works at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port. Full-duplex up to 550m switching power adapter chassis mountable. Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port.
Online
$37.66for Each
Mfr PN: MC200CM
Stock: 0

1000BTX to 1000SX SFP converter 1000BTX to 1000SX SFP converter
Online
$27.04for Each
Mfr PN: MC220L
Stock: 0
1000M RJ45 to 1000M SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules switching power adapter chassis mountable Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z. FX port supports hot-swappable. Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber.
Online
$27.04for Each
Mfr PN: MC220L
Stock: 0

1000BTX to 1000SX SM SC Converter 1000BTX to 1000SX SM SC Converter
Online
$37.73for Each
Retail $53.26
Mfr PN: MC210CS
Stock: 0
1000M RJ45 to 1000M single-mode SC fiber Converter Full-duplex up to 15Km switching power adapter chassis mountable Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z. Works at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port. Full-duplex up to 15Km switching power adapter chassis mountable. Easy-to-view LED indicators.
Online
$37.73for Each
Retail $53.26
Mfr PN: MC210CS
Stock: 0

10Port Gig PoE Plus SmartSwtch 10Port Gig PoE Plus SmartSwtch
Online
$202.78for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG2210MP
Stock: 0
TP Link 10 Port Gig PoE Plus Smart Switch - 8 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports all supporting PoE+ (Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX) and 2 100/1000 Mbps SFP Slots. L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping. 150W PoE Budget. Integrated into the Omada SDN platform. Cloud access and Omada app management.
Online
$202.78for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG2210MP
Stock: 0

16 Port 10GE SFP Plus L2 Switch 16 Port 10GE SFP Plus L2 Switch
Online
$593.36for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SX3016F
Stock: 0
16 Full 10GE SFP+ Slots: Lightning-fast full 10 Gbps SFP+ slots provide high-bandwidth aggregation connectivity and non-blocking 320 Gbps switching capacity. Abundant L2 and L2+ Features: Supports a complete lineup of L2 and L2+ features including Static Routing enterprise-level QoS IGMP Snooping and more. Robust Security Strategies: Helps protect LAN area investment with integrated IP-MAC-Port Binding ACL Port Security 802.1X Authentication and more. Dual Redundant Power Supplies: Two power supplies backing each other up make it an ideal choice for reliable networking architecture. Centralized Cloud Management: Integrates into Omada SDN for cloud access and remote management. Standalone Management: Web CLI (Console Port Telnet SSH) SNMP RMON and Dual Image bring powerful management capabilities. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$593.36for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SX3016F
Stock: 0

16 Port Gig Smart Switch 16 Port Gig Smart Switch
Online
$175.36for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG2218
Stock: 0
16 gigabit RJ45 ports and 2 gigabit SFP Slots. Static Routing. IP-MAC-Port Binding ACL Port Security DoS Defend Storm control DHCP Snooping 802.1X and Radius Authentication. L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping. Standalone Management. Integrated into the Omada SDN platform. Cloud access and Omada app for remote management. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$175.36for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG2218
Stock: 0

16 Port Gigabit Switch Metal 16 Port Gigabit Switch Metal
Online
$84.16for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1016
Stock: 0
16 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports. 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case. Innovative energy-efficient technology saves power up to 40%. Supports MAC address self-learning and auto MDI/MDIX. 100% Data filtering rate eliminates all error packets. 32Gbps Switching Capacity.
Online
$84.16for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1016
Stock: 0

16 Port Gigabit Switch Metal 16 Port Gigabit Switch Metal
Online
$96.18for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1016D
Stock: 0
16 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports.Metal case. Innovative energy-efficient technology saves power up to 40%. Supports MAC address self-learning Auto MDI/MDIX and Auto negotiation. Plug and Play design.
Online
$96.18for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1016D
Stock: 0

16 Port Gigabit Unmnged Pro Sw 16 Port Gigabit Unmnged Pro Sw
Online
$101.33for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG116E
Stock: 0
16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Pro Switch
Online
$101.33for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG116E
Stock: 0

16Port GB Easy Smart Switch 16Port GB Easy Smart Switch
Online
$96.18for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1016DE
Stock: 0
16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
Online
$96.18for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1016DE
Stock: 0

16Port Gigabit Switch 8Port 16Port Gigabit Switch 8Port
Online
$202.78for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1016PE
Stock: 0
16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 8-Port PoE+
Online
$202.78for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1016PE
Stock: 0

2.4GHz 300Mbps 9dBi Outdoor CPE 2.4GHz 300Mbps 9dBi Outdoor CPE
Online
$47.58for Each
Mfr PN: CPE210
Stock: 26
- Built-in 9dBi 2x2 dual-polarized directional MIMO antenna
- Adjustable transmission power from 0 to 27dBm/500mw
- System-level optimizations for more than 5km long range wireless transmission
- TP-LINK Pharos MAXtream TDMA (Time-Division-Mul
Online
$47.58for Each
Mfr PN: CPE210
Stock: 26

24 Port Gig L2 PoE Plus Switch 24 Port Gig L2 PoE Plus Switch
Online
$735.76for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG3428XMP
Stock: 0
JetStream 24-Port Gigabit and 4-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch with 24-Port PoE+ This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$735.76for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG3428XMP
Stock: 0

24 Port Gig Managed Switch 24 Port Gig Managed Switch
Online
$236.20for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG3428
Stock: 6
Full Gigabit Ports: 24 gigabit RJ45 ports and 4 gigabit SFP Slots provide high-speed connections.Integrated into Omada SDN: Zero-Touch Provisioning (ZTP) Centralized Cloud Management and Intelligent Monitoring.Centralized Management: Cloud access and Omada app for ultra convenience and easy management.Static Routing: Helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources.Robust Security Strategies: IP-MAC-Port Binding ACL Port Security DoS Defend Storm control DHCP Snooping 802.1X Radius Authentication and more.Optimize Voice and Video Applications: L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping.Standalone Management: Web CLI (Console Port Telnet SSH) SNMP RMON and Dual Image bring powerful management capabilities.
Online
$236.20for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG3428
Stock: 6

24 Port Gigabit Switch 24 Port Gigabit Switch
Online
$92.57for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1024S
Stock: 8
24 Port Gigabit Switch
Online
$92.57for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1024S
Stock: 8

24 Port Gigabit Switch Metal 24 Port Gigabit Switch Metal
Online
$102.20for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1024
Stock: 0
24 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports. 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case. Innovative energy-efficient technology saves power up to 40%. Supports MAC address self-learning and auto MDI/MDIX. 100% Data filtering rate eliminates all error packets. 48Gbps Switching Capacity.
Online
$102.20for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1024
Stock: 0

24 Port Gigabit Switch Metal 24 Port Gigabit Switch Metal
Online
$120.24for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1024D
Stock: 0
24 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports. Metal case. Innovative energy-efficient technology saves power up to 20%. Supports MAC address self-learning Auto MDI/MDIX and Auto negotiation. Plug & play design. 48Gbps Switching Capacity.
Online
$120.24for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1024D
Stock: 0

24-Port Gigabit L2+ Mnged Swit 24-Port Gigabit L2+ Mnged Swit
Online
$417.53for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG3428X
Stock: 0
JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slots. 24 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports 4 10G SFP+ Slots 1 RJ45 Console Port and 1 Micro-USB Console Port. L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping. Secure Networking. IPv6 Support. Centralized Cloud Management. Cloud access and Omada app. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$417.53for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG3428X
Stock: 0

28 Port Easy Smart Switch 28 Port Easy Smart Switch
Online
$238.58for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG1428PE
Stock: 0
24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 PoE+ Ports Switch with 2 SFP Slots. PoE power budget is up to 250W. Compatible with PoE devices and non-PoE wired devices. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$238.58for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG1428PE
Stock: 0

28Port Gig PoE Plus SmartSwtch 28Port Gig PoE Plus SmartSwtch
Online
$363.84for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG2428P
Stock: 0
TP Link 28 Port Gig PoE Plus Smart Switch - 24 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX) and 4 Gigabit SFP Slots. L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping. IPv6 support with dual IPv4/IPv6 stack MLD snooping IPv6 neighbor discovery. 250W PoE Budget. Integrated into the Omada SDN platform. Cloud access and Omada app management.
Online
$363.84for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SG2428P
Stock: 0

3 Meters 10G SFP Plus DAC 3 Meters 10G SFP Plus DAC
Online
$37.73for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SM5220-3M
Stock: 0
10G SFP+ connector on both sides. Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (3m distance) This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$37.73for EA
Mfr PN: TL-SM5220-3M
Stock: 0

300Mbps Outdoor CPE 300Mbps Outdoor CPE
Online
$59.08for Each
Mfr PN: CPE510
Stock: 0
5GHz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor CPE. TP-LINKs 5GHz 300Mbps 13dBi Outdoor CPE the CPE510 is dedicated to cost effective solutions for outdoor wireless networking applications. With its centralized management application it is ideal for point-to-point point-to-multipoint and outdoor Wi-Fi coverage applications. Professional performance coupled with user-friendly design makes CPE510 an ideal choice for both business and home users.
Online
$59.08for Each
Mfr PN: CPE510
Stock: 0

300Mbps Wireless Outdoor AP 300Mbps Wireless Outdoor AP
Online
$50.01for Each
Mfr PN: EAP110OutdoorV3
Stock: 0
300Mbps Wireless N Outdoor Access Point Qualcomm 300Mbps at 2.4GHz 802.11b/g/n 1 10/100Mbps LAN Passive PoE Supported Centralized Management Captive Portal Multi-SSID 5dBi External Omni Waterproof Antennas IP65-rated Dustproof/Weatherproof Enclosure 6KV Lightning Protection Pole/wall Mounting
Online
$50.01for Each
Mfr PN: EAP110OutdoorV3
Stock: 0

450Mbps Wireless N AP 450Mbps Wireless N AP
Online
$40.33for EA
Mfr PN: TL-WA901N
Stock: 0
450 Mbps at 2.4 GHz. Supports multiple operating modes: Access Point Range Extender Multi-SSID and Client modes. Easily setup a WPA-PSK/WPA2-PSK encrypted secure connection at a push of the WPS button. Up to 100 feet of flexible deployment with included Power over Ethernet Injector.
Online
$40.33for EA
Mfr PN: TL-WA901N
Stock: 0

450Mbps Wireless N Router 450Mbps Wireless N Router
Online
$31.42for Each
Mfr PN: TL-WR940N
Stock: 9
300Mbps compatible with 802.11n/g/b. Built-in 4-port Switch with 3 fixed antennas. WPA / WPA2 Encryptions. One Button Security Setup. Clear Channel Assessment avoids channel conflicts. IP QoS control bandwidth reasonably. parental control function.
Online
$31.42for Each
Mfr PN: TL-WR940N
Stock: 9

48 Port Gigabit Switch Metal 48 Port Gigabit Switch Metal
Online
$298.22for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1048
Stock: 0
48 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports. 1U 19-inch rack-mountable steel case. Supports MAC address self-learning and auto MDI/MDIX. 100% Data filtering rate eliminates all error packets. 96Gbps Switching Capacity. Compact size design for desktops Rackmountable.
Online
$298.22for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG1048
Stock: 0

5 Port Desktop Gigabit Switch 5 Port Desktop Gigabit Switch
Online
$22.22for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG105
Stock: 0
- 5 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports
- Green Ethernet technology saves the power up to 84%
- IEEE 802.3x flow control provides reliable data transfer
- Steel housing, desktop or wall-mounting design
- Support 802.1p/DSCP QoS and
Online
$22.22for Each
Mfr PN: TL-SG105
Stock: 0

Don't Miss a Deal or Special Offer!
Get Email Savings and Updates:

About Us   Contact Us   Customer Service & Policies   Merchant Service   Privacy Statement   Customer Feedback  Return Policy

Copyright © 1999-2022 BuilderDepot, Inc.
Site Designed and Maintained by Inline Internet Systems, Inc.